HOME


LA 8


LA 7


LA 6


LA 5


LA 4


LA 3


LA 2


GALLERY A50


LIVE ACTION +


SITE-MAP




SITE-MAP


CURATOR


LIVE AiR


PARTNERS


GALLERY A50


CONTACT




LA 8


ARTISTS


Wathiq AL-AMERI, Iraq/Switzerland


Ali AL-FATLAWI, Iraq/Switzerland


Gustavo ALVAREZ, Mexico


Lalo BARRUBIA, Uruguay/Sweden


Analía BELTRÁN I JANÉS, Spain


Nathalie Mba BIKORO, Gabon/France


Yufei CHEN, China


Yingmei DUAN, China/Germany


Liping HE, China


Anna KALWAJTYS, Poland


Frantisek KOWOLOWSKI, Czech Republic


Guadalupe NEVES, Argentina


Nigel ROLFE, Ireland


Joakim STAMPE, Sweden


Jiri SURUVKA, Czech Republic


Tomasz SZRAMA, Poland/Finland


Agnes YIT, Singapore


PROGRAM


LA 7


ARTISTS


Marilyn ARSEM, USA


Philippe BOISNARD, France


Gustaf BROMS, Sweden


Nadia CAPITAINE, France


Manuela CENTRONE, Italy


DU Liang, China


Hortense GAUTHIER, France


Omar GHAYATT, Egypt


HP PROCESS, France


Joël HUBAUT, France


Léa LE BRICOMTE, France


Tanya MARS, Canada


Monali MEHER, India


ZHU Ming, China


Rainer PAGEL, Germany


Dominic THORPE, Ireland


Valentin TORRENS, Spain


PROGRAM


iLAS


TUTORS


Marilyn ARSEM, USA


Tanya MARS, Canada


Jonas STAMPE, Sweden


PROGRAM


iLAS


LA 6


ARTISTS


Marylin Arsem, USA


Maline Casta, Sweden


Loïc Connanski, France


BBB Johannes Deimling, Germany


EKTA, Sweden


Chengyao He, China


Joszef Juhasz, Slovakia


Magnus Logi Kristinsson, Iceland / Finland


Paco Nogales, Spain


Hampus Pettersson, Sweden


Zygmunt Piotrowski, Poland


Peter Rosvik, Finland


Tomas Ruller, Czech Republic


Jiri Suruvka, Czech Republic


Wen Yau, Hong Kong


PROGRAM


Thursday May 26 2011


Friday May 27 2011


Saturday May 28 2011


SEMINAR


LIVE ACTION + 011


PROGRAM


LA 5


ARTISTS


Julien Blaine, France


Sylvette Babin, Canada


Paul Couillard, Canada


Bill Drummond, United Kingdom


Johanna Householder, Canada


Chen Jin, China


Ying Mei Duan, China


Pekka Luhta, Finland


Nyan Lin Htet, Burma


Francis O'Shaugnessy, Canada


Huang Yan, China


Mimosa Pale, Finland


Ronaldo Ruiz, Philippines


Valentin Torrens, Spain


Eva Lindblad, Sweden


Berven & Lind, Sweden


Mari Novotny-Jones


Jonas Stampe


PROGRAM


LA 4


ARTISTS


Chu Yia CHIA


Shannon COCHRANE


Alexander DEL RE


Esther FERRER


Jürgen FRITZ


Jean Claude GAGNIEUX


Amanda HENG


Kurt JOHANNESSEN


Norbert KLASSEN


Siu Lan KO


Jason LIM


Alastair MACLENNAN


Helge MEYER


Denis ROMANOVSKI


Elvira SANTAMARIA


Joakim STAMPE


Hans T. STERNUDD


Marco TEUBNER


Wen LEE


Roi VAARA


Elin WIKSTRÖM


Agnes YIT


Thomas DAHL


THEME


PROGRAM


LA 3


ARTISTS


Maurice Blok


Brian Connolly


Nieves Correa


Nicola Frangione


Stein Henningsen


Pekka Kainulainen


Pernilla Ljungkvist


Edwige Mandrou


Rita Marhaug


Tanya Mars


Christian Messier


Irma Optimist


Jouni Partanen


Erkki Pirtola


Gwendoline Robin


Joanna Rytel


Joakim Stampe


Jiri Suruvka


Willem Wilhelmus


PROGRAM


THURSDAY


FRIDAY


SATURDAY


SUNDAY


LA 2


GALLERY A50


PEOPLE


Christian Berven


Peter Lind


Joakim Stampe


Jonas Stampe


ACTIVITY


LIVE ACTION +


ARTISTS


Chu Yia CHIA


Thomas DAHL


Shannon COCHRANE


Alexander DEL RE


Amanda HENG


Stein HENNINGSEN


Jason LIM


Wen LEE


Joakim STAMPE


Nadia MANCER


EKTA